ΠΕ07
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ : 10ο-13ο-17ο-18ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΠΕ16
ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ : 4ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΤΟΝΤΟΡΟΒΙΤΣ ΜΑΓΙΑ : 10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΠΕ06
1. ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ : 10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
2. ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ : ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
3. ΓΚΑΝΤΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ : ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
4. ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : 17ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
5. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ : ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6. ΚΟΖΙΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : Χ.ΜΟΥΚΑ
7. ΤΣΙΩΓΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
8. ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ : ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
9. ΖΑΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ : 13ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10. ΚΑΖΑΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ : ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
11. ΚΑΡΜΑΖΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ : 2οΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
12. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ : ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
13. ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 6ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
14. ΖΑΝΔΕ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : 17ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15. ΓΚΩΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ : 1ο ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
16. ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ : 2ο ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
17. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
18. ΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 3ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
19. ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 4ο ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
20. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ : 2ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
21. ΚΕΜΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ : 5ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
22. ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ : ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΠΕ11
1. ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΖΗΝΩΝ : ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
2. ΠΕΡΠΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ : 1ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3. ΖΑΠΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 11ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
4. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ : 3οΠΤΛ/ΔΑΣ
5. ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ : 1ο ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
6. ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ : 17οΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7. ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ : 1ο ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ
8. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ : ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
9. ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ : 2ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10. ΣΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ : 10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
11. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ : 2οΜΟΥΡΙΚΙΟΥ
12. ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ : 2ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
13. ΝΙΚΟΥΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ : ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
14. ΤΖΙΟΥΚΑΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ : ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
15. ΠΛΙΑΧΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ : ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ
16. ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ : 13ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17. ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ : 3οΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
18. ΛΥΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ : 11ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19. ΠΝΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ : ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
20. ΒΟΥΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ : ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
21. ΚΑΠΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
22. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ : ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
23. ΔΙΒΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ:Ν . ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
24. ΓΚΟΥΝΟΥΒΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ : ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ : 10ο-13ο-17ο-18ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΠΕ16
ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ : 4ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΤΟΝΤΟΡΟΒΙΤΣ ΜΑΓΙΑ : 10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΠΕ06
1. ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ : 10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
2. ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ : ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
3. ΓΚΑΝΤΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ : ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
4. ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : 17ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
5. ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ : ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6. ΚΟΖΙΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : Χ.ΜΟΥΚΑ
7. ΤΣΙΩΓΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
8. ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ : ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
9. ΖΑΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ : 13ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10. ΚΑΖΑΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ : ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
11. ΚΑΡΜΑΖΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ : 2οΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
12. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ : ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
13. ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 6ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
14. ΖΑΝΔΕ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : 17ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15. ΓΚΩΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ : 1ο ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
16. ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ : 2ο ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
17. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ : ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
18. ΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 3ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
19. ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 4ο ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
20. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ : 2ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
21. ΚΕΜΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ : 5ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
22. ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ : ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
ΠΕ11
1. ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΖΗΝΩΝ : ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
2. ΠΕΡΠΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ : 1ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3. ΖΑΠΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ : 11ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
4. ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ : 3οΠΤΛ/ΔΑΣ
5. ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ : 1ο ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
6. ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ : 17οΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7. ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ : 1ο ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ
8. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ : ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
9. ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ : 2ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10. ΣΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ : 10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
11. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ : 2οΜΟΥΡΙΚΙΟΥ
12. ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ : 2ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
13. ΝΙΚΟΥΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ : ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
14. ΤΖΙΟΥΚΑΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ : ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
15. ΠΛΙΑΧΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ : ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ
16. ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ : 13ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17. ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ : 3οΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
18. ΛΥΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ : 11ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19. ΠΝΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ : ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
20. ΒΟΥΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ : ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
21. ΚΑΠΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ : ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
22. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ : ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
23. ΔΙΒΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ:Ν . ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
24. ΓΚΟΥΝΟΥΒΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ : ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ