Τρίτη, 6 Σεπτεμβρίου 2011

ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΕΙΣ - ΑΠΟΣΠΑΣΕΙΣ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΠΥΣΠΕ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΕ07, ΠΕ016, ΠΕ06, ΠΕ11

                                  ΠΕ07
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ   :  10ο-13ο-17ο-18ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
                                 ΠΕ16
ΓΚΟΤΖΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ   :   4ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
ΤΟΝΤΟΡΟΒΙΤΣ ΜΑΓΙΑ   :    10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
                            ΠΕ06
1.     ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  :   10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
2.     ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ  :   ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ
3.     ΓΚΑΝΤΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ  :   ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
4.     ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  :  17ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
5.     ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ  :   ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6.     ΚΟΖΙΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  :   Χ.ΜΟΥΚΑ
7.     ΤΣΙΩΓΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  :  ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
8.     ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  :   ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ
9.     ΖΑΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  :   13ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10.   ΚΑΖΑΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  :  ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
11.   ΚΑΡΜΑΖΗ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ  :   2οΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
12.   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ  :  ΑΙΑΝΗΣ
13.  ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  :  6ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
14.   ΖΑΝΔΕ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  :  17ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
15.   ΓΚΩΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ  :  1ο ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
16.  ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ  :  2ο ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
17.   ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ  :  ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
18.  ΤΣΙΜΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  :  3ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
19.  ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ  :  4ο ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ
20.  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ  :   2ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
21.  ΚΕΜΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ :   5ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
22.  ΜΠΕΡΤΖΕΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ :  ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ
                                   ΠΕ11
1.    ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΖΗΝΩΝ  :   ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗ
2.    ΠΕΡΠΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   :   1ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
3.    ΖΑΠΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ   :   11ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
4.    ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ  :   3οΠΤΛ/ΔΑΣ
5.    ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  :   1ο ΚΡΟΚΟΥ
6.    ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ  :  17οΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
7.    ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ   :   1ο ΒΕΡΜΙΟΥ
8.    ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ  :  ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
9.    ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ  :  2ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10.  ΣΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ  :   10ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
11.   ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ   :   2οΜΟΥΡΙΚΙΟΥ
12.   ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   :   2ο ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
13.   ΝΙΚΟΥΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ  :   ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
14.   ΤΖΙΟΥΚΑΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  :   ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
15.   ΠΛΙΑΧΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  :   ΞΗΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ
16.   ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  :   13ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
17.   ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  :   3οΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
18.   ΛΥΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  :   11ο ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19.   ΠΝΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ  :   ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ
20.   ΒΟΥΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ  :   ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ
21.   ΚΑΠΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ  :   ΕΙΔΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
22.   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  :   ΚΟΙΛΩΝ
23.   ΔΙΒΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ:Ν  .   ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ
24.   ΓΚΟΥΝΟΥΒΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ  :   ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ